Elite Clubs National League 2013-2014 Regular Season
  June 2014
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
160867   8:30 am  San Diego Surf ECNL U16 2:0 SC Del Sol ECNL U16
140900   8:30 am  Slammers FC ECNL U14 3:1 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14
150026   9:00 am  Albertson Fury ECNL U15 2:0 Scorpions SC ECNL U15
160027   9:00 am  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16 1:2 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U16
170016   9:00 am  PDA ECNL U17 3:2 Continental FC Delco ECNL U17
180741   9:30 am  MVLA ECNL U18 4:0 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U18
150616   10:00 am  NC Fusion ECNL U15 0:0 CASL ECNL U15
140812   10:00 am  Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:0 Real So Cal ECNL U14
160068   10:00 am  Match Fit Academy ECNL U16 0:1 Connecticut FC ECNL U16
150867   10:15 am  San Diego Surf ECNL U15 4:1 SC Del Sol ECNL U15
150895   10:15 am  Slammers FC ECNL U15 0:1 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U15
160026   10:45 am  Albertson Fury ECNL U16 0:0 Scorpions SC ECNL U16
150503   10:50 am  Challenge SC ECNL U15 0:1 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U15
170027   11:00 am  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17 2:3 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U17
150027   11:00 am  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U15 1:5 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U15
180016   11:00 am  PDA ECNL U18 6:0 Continental FC Delco ECNL U18
140668   12:00 pm  NC Fusion ECNL U14 0:4 CASL ECNL U14
170068   12:00 pm  Match Fit Academy ECNL U17 1:1 Connecticut FC ECNL U17
180867   12:00 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL U18 3:1 SC Del Sol ECNL U18
160895   12:00 pm  Slammers FC ECNL U16 2:0 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16
140695   12:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U14 0:1 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U14
170026   12:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U17 3:1 Scorpions SC ECNL U17
180027   1:00 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U18 3:0 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U18
150016   1:00 pm  PDA ECNL U15 3:0 Continental FC Delco ECNL U15
170895   1:45 pm  Slammers FC ECNL U17 4:0 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
160616   2:00 pm  NC Fusion ECNL U16 1:1 CASL ECNL U16
170867   2:00 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL U17 2:1 SC Del Sol ECNL U17
170620   2:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U17 0:8 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
160620   2:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U16 0:1 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16
180026   2:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U18 1:0 Scorpions SC ECNL U18
140078   3:00 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U14 1:9 PDA ECNL U14
160016   3:00 pm  PDA ECNL U16 2:0 Continental FC Delco ECNL U16
180895   3:45 pm  Slammers FC ECNL U18 2:4 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U18
170576   4:00 pm  AHFC ECNL U17 0:0 Texas Rush ECNL U17
140867   4:00 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL U14 1:0 SC Del Sol ECNL U14
180620   4:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U18 0:2 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U18
150620   4:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U15 2:1 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U15
Mon, June 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
170230   4:30 pm  Real Colorado ECNL U17 2:1 Colorado Rush ECNL U17
160230   6:30 pm  Real Colorado ECNL U16 1:2 Colorado Rush ECNL U16
180230   7:30 pm  Real Colorado ECNL U18 0:1 Colorado Rush ECNL U18
Tue, June 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
180534   6:30 pm  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U18 0:2 Lonestar SC ECNL U18
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
150010   11:00 am  Connecticut FC ECNL U15 2:0 Scorpions SC ECNL U15
140641   12:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U14 0:6 OP Ohio Premier ECNL U14
180010   12:30 pm  Connecticut FC ECNL U18 1:0 Scorpions SC ECNL U18
150019   1:30 pm  World Class FC ECNL U15 1:1 Match Fit Academy ECNL U15
180001   2:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U18 1:0 SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U18
140076   2:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U14 1:1 World Class FC ECNL U14
160019   3:00 pm  World Class FC ECNL U16 0:6 Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
150001   3:15 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U15 6:0 SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U15
160010   4:30 pm  Connecticut FC ECNL U16 2:2 Scorpions SC ECNL U16
170019   4:30 pm  World Class FC ECNL U17 1:2 Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
160001   5:15 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U16 0:1 SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U16
170010   6:15 pm  Connecticut FC ECNL U17 1:0 Scorpions SC ECNL U17
170001   7:00 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U17 1:1 SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
150005   9:00 am  Albertson Fury ECNL U15 0:1 Connecticut FC ECNL U15
140646   9:00 am  Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:1 OP Ohio Premier ECNL U14
150534   9:00 am  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U15 2:1 Lonestar SC ECNL U15
160005   10:45 am  Albertson Fury ECNL U16 2:2 Connecticut FC ECNL U16
160534   11:00 am  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U16 0:0 Lonestar SC ECNL U16
170005   12:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U17 1:1 Connecticut FC ECNL U17
140373   1:00 pm  Birmingham United ECNL U14 7:1 Atlanta Fire ECNL U14
170534   1:00 pm  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U17 0:1 Lonestar SC ECNL U17
180005   2:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U18 0:1 Connecticut FC ECNL U18
180201   3:00 pm  SLSG-Metro ECNL U18 1:5 SLSG ECNL U18
Wed, June 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
150662   8:15 pm  Internationals SC ECNL U15 1:2 CASL ECNL U15
Thu, June 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
180019   7:00 pm  World Class FC ECNL U18 0:1 Match Fit Academy Match Fit ECNL U18
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 12), - has been rescheduled since Jul 1  (current as of 6/19/14 10:38 am)