SKLZ





Elite Clubs National League 2012-2013 Regular Season
  Under 14 September 2012
Sat, September 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14356   8:30 am  Real Colorado ECNL U14 9:0 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 Real Colorado Soccer Complex # 1
14357   9:00 am  Colorado Rush ECNL U14 4:1 Heat FC ECNL U14 Pleasant View Community Park at Camp George West #2
14136   12:00 pm  Orlando City ECNL U14 1:0 Birmingham United ECNL U14 Seminole #02
14137   4:00 pm  West Florida Flames ECNL U14 2:3 Concorde Fire ECNL U14 JC Handly Sports Complex JC Handly 7
Sun, September 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14352   8:00 am  Real Colorado ECNL U14 4:1 Heat FC ECNL U14 Real Colorado Soccer Complex # 1
14325   9:00 am  Colorado Storm ECNL U14 12:0 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 Gates South Soccer Complex 1
14139   2:00 pm  West Florida Flames ECNL U14 1:3 GSA ECNL U14 JC Handly Sports Complex JC Handly 6
14138   2:00 pm  Orlando City ECNL U14 2:4 Concorde Fire ECNL U14 Seminole #04
Mon, September 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14140   8:00 am  Orlando City ECNL U14 1:0 GSA ECNL U14 Seminole #02
14322   9:00 am  Colorado Storm ECNL U14 5:0 Heat FC ECNL U14 Gates South Soccer Complex 1
14141   9:00 am  West Florida Flames ECNL U14 3:2 Birmingham United ECNL U14 JC Handly Sports Complex JC Handly 7
14353   9:00 am  Colorado Rush ECNL U14 14:1 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 Pleasant View Community Park at Camp George West #2
Sat, September 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14390     Connecticut FC ECNL U14 3:1 FSA FC ECNL U14 Game @ ConnFC
14392     East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U14 1:1 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14 Game @ East Meadow
14381     Strikers FC ECNL U14 0:1 Slammers FC ECNL U14 Game @ Irvine
14318     Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 1:7 Heat FC ECNL U14 Game @ LVP
14220     Ohio Premier ECNL U14 2:2 Internationals SC ECNL U14 Game @ OP
14393     PDA ECNL U14 3:1 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14 Game @ PDA
14057     SLSG - MO ECNL U14 2:1 SLSG - IL ECNL U14 Game @ SLSG
14554   9:00 am  Challenge SC ECNL U14 4:1 Texas Rush ECNL U14 Burroughs Park Field #TBD
14551   9:00 am  D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 1:1 AHFC ECNL U14 Cox Soccer Complex Field 5
14058   9:00 am  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U14 6:0 Vardar ECNL U14 Oak Brook #tba
14378   9:00 am  Real So Cal ECNL U14 0:1 Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 Oak Park High School Field
14319   9:00 am  Colorado Rush ECNL U14 2:4 Real Colorado ECNL U14 Pleasant View Community Park at Camp George West #2
14550   9:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 0:0 TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 University of Texas at Dallas #6
14219   11:00 am  Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 1:4 Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U14 Xavier University Soccer Complex Stadium Turf
14217   12:45 pm  Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 3:0 Richmond United ECNL U14 Hampton Roads Soccer Complex #6 Turf
14391   12:50 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U14 1:4 FC Bucks ECNL U14 Harbor Links #1
14142   2:00 pm  CASL ECNL U14 1:0 Atlanta Fire ECNL U14 WRAL Soccer Center Baker Roofing (Turf)
14218   2:00 pm  Bethesda SC ECNL U14 3:0 Maryland United FC ECNL U14 Walter Johnson High School Turf Field
14553   3:00 pm  Lonestar SC ECNL U14 0:0 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 McMaster Athletic Complex B
14394   3:00 pm  World Class FC ECNL U14 0:1 FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14 Orangetown Soccer Field Complex #5 (Large Grass)
Sun, September 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14556   9:00 am  D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:0 TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 Cox Soccer Complex Field 5
14163   9:00 am  Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U14 1:0 Atlanta Fire ECNL U14 Elon Park Field 1
14552   9:00 am  FC Dallas ECNL U14 0:0 Dallas Sting ECNL U14 The Complex at FC Dallas Field # TBD
14555   9:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 1:0 AHFC ECNL U14 University of Texas at Dallas #4
14143   2:00 pm  Concorde Fire ECNL U14 2:1 Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Georgia Soccer Park #3
Sat, September 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14002     So Cal Blues SC ECNL U14 3:0 Strikers FC ECNL U14 Game @ Blues
14560   9:00 am  Challenge SC ECNL U14 1:1 Dallas Sting ECNL U14 Burroughs Park 9
14001   9:00 am  Arsenal FC ECNL U14 1:0 Slammers FC ECNL U14 Cal State University San Bernardino Stadium Field
14491   9:00 am  De Anza Force ECNL U14 3:0 Mustang SC ECNL U14 De Anza College Soccer Field
14059   9:00 am  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U14 1:0 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U14 FC Milwaukee Complex Field 1
14557   9:00 am  TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 0:4 Lonestar SC ECNL U14 Indian Springs Soccer Complex #33
14561   9:00 am  AHFC ECNL U14 0:1 FC Dallas ECNL U14 Katy Park Field #17
14004   9:00 am  Real So Cal ECNL U14 0:4 West Coast FC ECNL U14 Oak Park High School Field
14338   9:00 am  Real Colorado ECNL U14 1:0 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 Real Colorado Soccer Complex # 1
14558   9:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 0:1 Texas Rush ECNL U14 Ross Stewart Soccer Complex #01
14222   9:30 am  McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U14 3:0 Richmond United ECNL U14 Spring Hill Rec Center # 5
14221   10:00 am  FC Virginia ECNL U14 3:0 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 SYA Park #2
14062   11:00 am  Vardar ECNL U14 1:4 SLSG - MO ECNL U14 Winstar Field Dome
14144   1:00 pm  Birmingham United ECNL U14 1:3 CASL ECNL U14 Sportsblast Soccer Complex Field #5
14490   2:00 pm  MVLA ECNL U14 6:1 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U14 Graham Middle School Turf
14146   3:00 pm  GSA ECNL U14 1:0 Orlando City ECNL U14 GSA Fields Spencer
14003   3:00 pm  Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:1 San Diego Surf ECNL U14 Pleasant Valley Soccer Complex Zone 1 Field A
14339   3:00 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL U14 4:1 SC Del Sol ECNL U14 Pleasant View Community Park at Camp George West #2
14147   3:00 pm  Atlanta Fire ECNL U14 2:2 West Florida Flames ECNL U14 Scott Hudgens Park #5
14145   4:00 pm  Concorde Fire ECNL U14 1:1 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Georgia Soccer Park #2
14061   5:00 pm  Michigan Hawks ECNL U14 4:0 SLSG - IL ECNL U14 Lyon Oaks Park Field # TBD
Sun, September 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14564   8:00 am  Challenge SC ECNL U14 2:2 FC Dallas ECNL U14 Burroughs Park 9
14150   8:30 am  GSA ECNL U14 2:1 West Florida Flames ECNL U14 GSA Fields Spencer
14007   9:00 am  Strikers FC ECNL U14 0:2 Arsenal FC ECNL U14 Hillview High School Field #1
14562   9:00 am  TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 0:1 Texas Rush ECNL U14 Indian Springs Soccer Complex #33
14565   9:00 am  AHFC ECNL U14 0:0 Dallas Sting ECNL U14 Katy Park Field #17
14063   9:00 am  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U14 5:2 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U14 Oak Brook #tba
14005   9:00 am  Real So Cal ECNL U14 0:3 San Diego Surf ECNL U14 Oak Park High School Field
14006   9:00 am  So Cal Blues SC ECNL U14 5:0 Slammers FC ECNL U14 Rancho Capistrano Field #1
14563   9:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 0:0 Lonestar SC ECNL U14 University of Texas at Dallas #6
14395   10:00 am  Continental FC Delco ECNL U14 1:2 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14 USTC Turf 1
14149   11:00 am  Concorde Fire ECNL U14 0:0 CASL ECNL U14 Georgia Soccer Park #3
14064   11:00 am  Michigan Hawks ECNL U14 4:0 SLSG - MO ECNL U14 Lyon Oaks Park Field # TBD
14065   12:00 pm  Vardar ECNL U14 0:1 SLSG - IL ECNL U14 Winstar Field #02
14341   1:00 pm  Real Colorado ECNL U14 3:0 SC Del Sol ECNL U14 Aurora Sports Park #10
14008   1:00 pm  Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 1:5 West Coast FC ECNL U14 Pleasant Valley Soccer Complex Zone 1 Field B
14342   1:00 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL U14 4:0 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 Pleasant View Community Park at Camp George West #2
14151   1:00 pm  Atlanta Fire ECNL U14 0:0 Orlando City ECNL U14 Scott Hudgens Park #1
14148   1:00 pm  Birmingham United ECNL U14 0:1 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Sportsblast Soccer Complex Field #5
Sat, September 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14227     Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U14 0:0 FC Virginia ECNL U14 Game @ Carmel
14398     PDA ECNL U14 6:0 Albertson Fury ECNL U14 Game @ PDA
14009   9:00 am  Slammers FC ECNL U14 1:5 West Coast FC ECNL U14 Concordia University #1
14492   9:00 am  De Anza Force ECNL U14 4:2 MVLA ECNL U14 De Anza College Soccer Field
14566   9:00 am  Dallas Sting ECNL U14 2:1 TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 Game @ Sting
14010   9:00 am  Strikers FC ECNL U14 1:5 San Diego Surf ECNL U14 Hillview High School Field #1
14569   9:00 am  AHFC ECNL U14 0:1 Challenge SC ECNL U14 Katy Park Field #17
14568   9:00 am  Texas Rush ECNL U14 0:0 Lonestar SC ECNL U14 Lents Family Park West Field 1
14011   9:00 am  Real So Cal ECNL U14 1:5 Arsenal FC ECNL U14 Oak Park High School Field
14493   10:00 am  Pleasanton Rage ECNL U14 1:2 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U14 Pleasanton SportsPark #08
14066   10:30 am  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U14 1:3 Sockers FC ECNL U14 FC Milwaukee Complex Field 1
14067   11:00 am  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U14 1:2 Michigan Hawks ECNL U14 Oak Brook #tba
14396   1:00 pm  FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14 7:0 FSA FC ECNL U14 Citizen Bank Fields at Progin Park #8
14228   1:00 pm  Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 3:3 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U14 Grooms Soccer Complex Turf
14229   2:00 pm  Maryland United FC ECNL U14 2:1 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 Allen Pond Park Murtaugh # 2 (Bermuda)
14230   2:00 pm  Bethesda SC ECNL U14 2:1 Richmond United ECNL U14 WJHS Turf Field
14397   2:15 pm  FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14 1:2 Connecticut FC ECNL U14 Dedham High School Turf
14433   3:00 pm  FC Bucks ECNL U14 0:1 Continental FC Delco ECNL U14 Council Rock North High School 1
14399   3:00 pm  World Class FC ECNL U14 1:2 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U14 Orangetown Soccer Field Complex #5 (Large Grass)
14152   4:00 pm  Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U14 1:0 Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Ramblewood Field 5
Sun, September 23, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14231     Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U14 7:2 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U14 Game @ Carmel
14401     PDA ECNL U14 6:0 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U14 Game @ PDA
14012   9:00 am  So Cal Blues SC ECNL U14 1:0 Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 Rancho Capistrano Field #5
14567   9:00 am  FC Dallas ECNL U14 5:0 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 The Complex at FC Dallas Field # TBD
14641   9:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 0:0 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 University of Texas at Dallas #6
14232   10:00 am  Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 2:3 FC Virginia ECNL U14 Xavier University Soccer Complex Stadium Turf
14403   12:00 pm  FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14 11:3 Connecticut FC ECNL U14 Citizen Bank Fields at Progin Park #9
14234   12:00 pm  Bethesda SC ECNL U14 8:0 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 WJHS Turf Field
14060   2:00 pm  Sockers FC ECNL U14 2:3 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U14 Oak Brook 1
14400   2:15 pm  FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14 4:0 FSA FC ECNL U14 Thayer Academy Turf Field
14213   3:00 pm  Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 0:0 GSA ECNL U14 Mesa Complex #15
14402   3:00 pm  World Class FC ECNL U14 2:3 Albertson Fury ECNL U14 Orangetown Soccer Field Complex Field 1 (Turf)
Sat, September 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14223     Ohio Premier ECNL U14 2:0 Maryland United FC ECNL U14 Wellington School Field
142001   9:30 am  D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:4 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #1
142002   9:30 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 3:2 SC Del Sol ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #2
142003   11:30 am  Lonestar SC ECNL U14 11:0 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #1
142005   11:30 am  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 7:1 Heat FC ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #2
142004   11:30 am  Challenge SC ECNL U14 0:3 Colorado Storm ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #3
14224   12:00 pm  Internationals SC ECNL U14 2:0 Bethesda SC ECNL U14 Pinnacle Sports
Sun, September 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14225     Ohio Premier ECNL U14 2:1 Bethesda SC ECNL U14 Wellington School Field
14226   9:00 am  Internationals SC ECNL U14 4:0 Maryland United FC ECNL U14 Pinnacle Sports
142007   9:30 am  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:2 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #2
142010   9:30 am  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 0:9 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #3
142006   9:30 am  SC Del Sol ECNL U14 1:1 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #4
142008   11:30 am  Colorado Storm ECNL U14 2:0 Lonestar SC ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #1
142009   11:30 am  Heat FC ECNL U14 3:1 Challenge SC ECNL U14 Scottsdale Sports Complex #2
14405   2:15 pm  FC Boston Scorpions ECNL U14 0:6 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U14 Archbishop Williams High School Field
14408   3:30 pm  FC Bucks ECNL U14 0:1 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14 Council Rock North High School 1