Elite Clubs National League 2011-2012
  Under 14 June 2012
Fri, June 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14561   9:15 am  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 0:5 Real Colorado ECNL U14 Trailside #2
14243   11:10 am  Colorado Rush ECNL U14 0:0 Heat FC ECNL U14 North 40 #1
14550   2:20 pm  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 3:4 Colorado Storm ECNL U14 North 40 #1
14560   5:30 pm  SC Del Sol ECNL U14 0:1 Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 North 40 #1
Sat, June 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14062   9:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 0:1 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 University of Texas at Dallas #6
14248   10:50 am  Colorado Storm ECNL U14 4:1 Heat FC ECNL U14 Trailside #1
14252   12:05 pm  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 1:3 Real Colorado ECNL U14 Trailside #2
14257   1:50 pm  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 1:1 Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 Willowcreek #1
14437   2:00 pm  PDA ECNL U14 1:0 Continental FC Delco ECNL U14 Game @ PDA
14244   3:25 pm  SC Del Sol ECNL U14 1:7 Colorado Rush ECNL U14 Willowcreek #1
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14476   9:00 am  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U14 1:3 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri ECNL U14 FC Milwaukee Complex Field 2
14563   9:25 am  Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 3:3 Colorado Rush ECNL U14 Willowcreek #1
14564   9:35 am  Heat FC ECNL U14 3:1 SC Del Sol ECNL U14 North 40 #1
14562   9:35 am  Real Colorado ECNL U14 2:0 Colorado Storm ECNL U14 North 40 #2
14565   9:35 am  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 2:4 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 Willowcreek #2
14221   12:30 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL U14 5:1 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U14 University of San Diego Field 1
Mon, June 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14566   8:00 am  SC Del Sol ECNL U14 0:4 Colorado Storm ECNL U14 Park City Sports Complex Quinn's SC #1
14567   9:35 am  Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 0:0 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 Park City Sports Complex Quinn's SC #1
Tue, June 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14475   6:30 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U14 0:0 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 The Complex at FC Dallas Field # TBD
Wed, June 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14511   6:00 pm  Real Colorado ECNL U14 2:0 Colorado Rush ECNL U14 Highland Heritage Regional Park Stadium
Fri, June 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14299   3:00 pm  Concorde Fire ECNL U14 3:0 Birmingham United ECNL U14 Georgia Soccer Park #1
Sat, June 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14510   8:00 am  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 0:0 Heat FC ECNL U14 Teton Trails Park Field/Grand Teton
14103   2:00 pm  De Anza Force ECNL U14 1:3 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U14 Creekside Park Field 1
14241   2:00 pm  TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 3:0 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 Indian Springs Soccer Complex #33
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14991   10:00 am  Ohio Premier ECNL U14 6:0 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Darree Soccer Complex Field 1
14410   10:15 am  San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U14 3:0 De Anza Force ECNL U14 Mather Sports Complex South Field
14406   12:00 pm  Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 0:1 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Wenwood Soccer Complex Wenwood # 2
14464   3:30 pm  Lonestar SC ECNL U14 0:2 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 Town & Country Field 26
Mon, June 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14888   6:30 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U14 1:0 FC Bucks ECNL U14 United Sports Training Center Field #3 (Grass)
Sat, June 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14461   11:00 am  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U14 4:0 Sockers FC ECNL U14 Olympic Park #1
Mon, June 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14508   5:30 pm  Colorado Storm ECNL U14 2:1 Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 Walker Field 1
Tue, June 19, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
141111   10:00 am  Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 1:0 Colorado Storm ECNL U14 Canyon View Park Bear Field
Sun, June 24, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
147006   8:30 am  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 2:0 Real So Cal ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147022   8:30 am  World Class FC ECNL U14 2:0 Bethesda SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 02
147004   8:30 am  Concorde Fire ECNL U14 4:0 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 03
147003   8:30 am  San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U14 3:1 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 04
147002   8:30 am  Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 1:4 Slammers FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 05
147001   8:30 am  Maryland United FC ECNL U14 4:1 Michigan Hawks ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 06
147009   10:15 am  Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14 2:3 FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147005   11:30 am  FC Bucks ECNL U14 2:3 Indiana Fire Carmel United ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147007   11:30 am  Washington Premier ECNL U14 2:1 Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
147024   12:00 pm  Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14 3:1 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147019   1:15 pm  Vardar ECNL U14 1:0 FSA FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147013   1:15 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U14 1:1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147012   1:15 pm  GSA ECNL U14 0:3 Lonestar SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147011   1:15 pm  Pleasanton Rage ECNL U14 2:6 Connecticut FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
147010   1:45 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL U14 2:2 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147017   1:45 pm  Richmond United ECNL U14 0:6 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 02
147023   1:45 pm  McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U14 2:0 Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 03
147020   1:45 pm  Heat FC ECNL U14 0:2 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 04
147016   3:00 pm  Birmingham United ECNL U14 0:3 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147021   3:00 pm  Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U14 0:2 CASL ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147015   3:00 pm  De Anza Force ECNL U14 8:0 Albertson Fury ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147014   3:00 pm  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 0:3 West Coast FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
147025   3:30 pm  SC Del Sol ECNL U14 0:7 TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147018   3:30 pm  Sockers FC ECNL U14 1:3 Strikers FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 02
147008   3:30 pm  Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 2:4 Challenge SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 03
Mon, June 25, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
147027   8:00 am  Michigan Hawks ECNL U14 0:2 Slammers FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 08
147028   8:00 am  San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:1 Concorde Fire ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 09
147031   8:30 am  Indiana Fire Carmel United ECNL U14 1:2 Real So Cal ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147047   8:30 am  World Class FC ECNL U14 3:1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 02
147026   8:30 am  Maryland United FC ECNL U14 2:1 Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 03
147044   8:30 am  Vardar ECNL U14 1:3 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 06
147034   10:15 am  Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14 4:0 Colorado Rush ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147033   11:30 am  McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U14 0:2 Challenge SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147030   11:30 am  FC Bucks ECNL U14 3:3 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147038   1:15 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U14 2:1 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147037   1:15 pm  Connecticut FC ECNL U14 1:1 Lonestar SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147036   1:15 pm  Pleasanton Rage ECNL U14 2:1 GSA ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147049   1:15 pm  Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14 1:1 TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
147048   1:45 pm  Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14 3:0 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147040   1:45 pm  De Anza Force ECNL U14 9:0 Birmingham United ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 02
147039   1:45 pm  St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri ECNL U14 0:1 West Coast FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 03
147045   3:00 pm  Heat FC ECNL U14 2:1 CASL ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147032   3:00 pm  Washington Premier ECNL U14 3:1 Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147041   3:00 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U14 0:4 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147042   3:00 pm  Richmond United ECNL U14 0:3 Strikers FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
147046   3:30 pm  Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U14 7:1 Bethesda SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 03
147050   4:45 pm  SC Del Sol ECNL U14 1:2 Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147035   4:45 pm  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U14 0:2 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147043   4:45 pm  Sockers FC ECNL U14 1:1 FSA FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147029   4:45 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:1 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
Tue, June 26, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
147055   8:00 am  FC Bucks ECNL U14 1:1 Real So Cal ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 07
147058   8:00 am  Boston Breakers Academy ECNL U14 2:1 Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 08
147059   8:00 am  Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14 2:3 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 09
147056   8:30 am  Indiana Fire Carmel United ECNL U14 1:0 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147073   8:30 am  McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U14 1:2 TSC Hurricane ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 03
147053   8:30 am  San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U14 0:0 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 04
147052   8:30 am  Michigan Hawks ECNL U14 1:1 Utah Avalanche ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 05
147051   8:30 am  Maryland United FC ECNL U14 2:0 Slammers FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 06
147060   10:15 am  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U14 3:2 Colorado Rush ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147057   12:00 pm  Washington Premier ECNL U14 0:0 Challenge SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147064   1:15 pm  St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri ECNL U14 3:0 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147063   1:15 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U14 0:0 West Coast FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147062   1:15 pm  Connecticut FC ECNL U14 3:0 GSA ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147061   1:15 pm  Pleasanton Rage ECNL U14 2:2 Lonestar SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
147067   3:00 pm  Richmond United ECNL U14 2:1 FSA FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 07
147066   3:00 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U14 1:1 Birmingham United ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 08
147065   3:00 pm  De Anza Force ECNL U14 4:0 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 09
147071   3:00 pm  Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U14 0:4 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 10
147070   3:00 pm  Heat FC ECNL U14 3:1 Bethesda SC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 11
147068   3:00 pm  Sockers FC ECNL U14 0:4 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147069   3:00 pm  Vardar ECNL U14 0:1 Strikers FC ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
147054   3:30 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U14 1:3 Concorde Fire ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 01
147072   3:30 pm  World Class FC ECNL U14 3:0 CASL ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 02
147075   4:45 pm  SC Del Sol ECNL U14 vs Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 12
147074   4:45 pm  Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U14 vs Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U14 Waukegan Field 13
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 30), - has been rescheduled since Aug 5  (current as of 10/7/14 7:55 pm)