Elite Clubs National League 2011-2012
  Under 17 June 2012
Sat, June 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17251   3:00 pm  Carmel United ECNL U17 1:2 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17
17075   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U17 4:0 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U17
17266   4:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U17 3:1 SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17
17268   5:00 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17 1:0 Connecticut FC ECNL U17
17252   5:15 pm  Sockers FC ECNL U17 0:1 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17
17513   6:00 pm  Maryland United FC ECNL U17 1:2 Bethesda SC ECNL U17
17502   6:30 pm  Utah Avalanche ECNL U17 4:4 Colorado Storm ECNL U17
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17311   9:00 am  Bethesda SC ECNL U17 2:1 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
17508   9:35 am  Utah Avalanche ECNL U17 0:1 Colorado Storm ECNL U17
17145   10:00 am  Colorado Rush ECNL U17 5:0 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U17
17506   11:00 am  Maryland United FC ECNL U17 3:2 FC Bucks ECNL U17
17253   1:00 pm  Carmel United ECNL U17 3:0 Sockers FC ECNL U17
17286   1:00 pm  PDA ECNL U17 3:0 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U17
17505   1:30 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U17 2:1 Albertson Fury ECNL U17
17256   2:00 pm  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17 2:3 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17
17248   2:15 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL U17 3:0 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
17280   5:00 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17 3:3 SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17
Mon, June 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17162   11:15 am  Real Colorado ECNL U17 2:0 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U17
17491   8:15 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U17 1:3 Dallas Texans ECNL U17
Wed, June 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17507   11:15 am  Real Colorado ECNL U17 0:1 Colorado Rush ECNL U17
Thu, June 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17521   8:00 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U17 1:0 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17
Sat, June 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17511     Colorado Storm ECNL U17 0:2 Real Colorado ECNL U17
17518     SC Del Sol ECNL U17 3:1 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
17519     SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17 2:5 Scorpions SC ECNL U17
17545     Connecticut FC ECNL U17 2:1 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U17
17501   2:00 pm  Crossfire Premier ECNL U17 3:1 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U17
17509   2:00 pm  Washington Premier ECNL U17 0:0 De Anza Force ECNL U17
17516   2:00 pm  PDA ECNL U17 3:1 Albertson Fury ECNL U17
17514   2:00 pm  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U17 1:5 Heat FC ECNL U17
17510   4:00 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL U17 3:0 Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
17322   5:00 pm  Maryland United FC ECNL U17 3:0 Richmond Strikers ECNL U17
17520   5:30 pm  World Class FC ECNL U17 2:3 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17522     PDA ECNL U17 3:0 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17
17546     Connecticut FC ECNL U17 0:2 Scorpions SC ECNL U17
17525   10:00 am  SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17 2:4 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U17
17474   10:00 am  Lonestar SC ECNL U17 1:2 Dallas Texans ECNL U17
17523   11:15 am  Real Colorado ECNL U17 1:0 Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
17504   12:00 pm  Crossfire Premier ECNL U17 4:0 De Anza Force ECNL U17
17527   1:30 pm  World Class FC ECNL U17 8:0 Albertson Fury ECNL U17
17503   2:00 pm  Washington Premier ECNL U17 2:2 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U17
17515   2:00 pm  OP Ohio Premier ECNL U17 6:0 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
17143   2:00 pm  Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 5:1 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U17
17005   4:00 pm  Colorado Storm ECNL U17 0:0 Colorado Rush ECNL U17
Thu, June 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
177001   12:00 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U17 2:0 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U17
178001   12:00 pm  Connecticut FC ECNL U17 3:4 Vardar ECNL U17
178002   12:00 pm  FC Bucks ECNL U17 1:1 Colorado Storm ECNL U17
177002   12:00 pm  Carmel United ECNL U17 1:2 Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
177003   12:00 pm  GSA ECNL U17 2:1 Arsenal FC ECNL U17
178003   2:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U17 2:2 Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
177004   2:00 pm  Challenge SC ECNL U17 2:0 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
177005   2:00 pm  Lonestar SC ECNL U17 2:4 Sporting (KCFC/BVSC) KCFC ECNL U17
177006   2:00 pm  Maryland United FC ECNL U17 2:2 Real Colorado ECNL U17
178004   2:00 pm  West Coast FC ECNL U17 2:0 FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
178005   2:00 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U17 1:0 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U17
178006   2:00 pm  SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17 1:3 Strikers FC ECNL U17
177007   4:00 pm  PDA ECNL U17 3:1 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17
178007   4:00 pm  Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U17 5:0 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U17
178008   4:00 pm  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17 0:1 De Anza Force ECNL U17
178009   4:00 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U17 0:2 Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U17
178010   4:00 pm  Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 2:1 Sockers FC ECNL U17
Fri, June 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
178015   12:00 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U17 1:1 FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
177008   12:00 pm  So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17 1:1 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17
178011   12:00 pm  Connecticut FC ECNL U17 3:0 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
178012   12:00 pm  FC Bucks ECNL U17 3:2 Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
177009   12:00 pm  Carmel United ECNL U17 3:0 Continental FC Delco ECNL U17
177010   12:00 pm  GSA ECNL U17 1:0 Real Colorado ECNL U17
178013   2:00 pm  Colorado Storm ECNL U17 3:0 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U17
177011   2:00 pm  Crossfire Premier ECNL U17 0:5 Sporting (KCFC/BVSC) KCFC ECNL U17
177012   2:00 pm  Lonestar SC ECNL U17 2:0 Maryland United FC ECNL U17
177013   2:00 pm  San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U17 2:0 Arsenal FC ECNL U17
178014   2:00 pm  West Coast FC ECNL U17 4:0 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U17
178019   2:00 pm  De Anza Force ECNL U17 3:0 Sockers FC ECNL U17
178016   2:00 pm  Richmond Strikers ECNL U17 5:5 Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U17
177014   4:00 pm  PDA ECNL U17 1:0 Challenge SC ECNL U17
178017   4:00 pm  SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17 2:1 FC Dallas ECNL U17
178018   4:00 pm  Vardar ECNL U17 3:1 Strikers FC ECNL U17
178020   4:00 pm  Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 5:0 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U17
Sat, June 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
178025   7:30 am  Connecticut FC ECNL U17 2:2 Richmond Strikers ECNL U17
177015   10:15 am  Continental FC Delco ECNL U17 2:4 Sporting (KCFC/BVSC) KCFC ECNL U17
177016   10:15 am  D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17 1:1 GSA ECNL U17
178028   12:00 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U17 1:2 De Anza Force ECNL U17
177020   12:15 pm  PDA ECNL U17 1:0 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
177018   1:30 pm  Carmel United ECNL U17 2:1 Challenge SC ECNL U17
177019   2:00 pm  Lonestar SC ECNL U17 3:1 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U17
178021   2:00 pm  FC Bucks ECNL U17 4:0 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U17
177017   2:15 pm  Crossfire Premier ECNL U17 2:0 Maryland United FC ECNL U17
178030   2:15 pm  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17 1:1 Strikers FC ECNL U17
177021   2:15 pm  Real Colorado ECNL U17 1:0 Arsenal FC ECNL U17
178022   3:15 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U17 3:1 Vardar ECNL U17
178023   4:00 pm  Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 0:3 Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U17
178024   4:00 pm  West Coast FC ECNL U17 3:5 Sockers FC ECNL U17
178027   4:00 pm  Colorado Storm ECNL U17 1:1 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U17
178029   4:15 pm  SoccerPlus Elite ECNL U17 1:2 Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
178026   4:15 pm  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17 6:0 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U17
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 3), - has been rescheduled since Aug 5  (current as of 3/10/14 8:19 pm)