Elite Clubs National League 2011-2012
  Under 16 June 2012
Sat, June 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16352     Crossfire Premier ECNL U16 0:1 Washington Premier ECNL U16 Marymoor Park #4 (Turf)
16251   12:00 pm  Carmel United ECNL U16 0:2 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16 Carmel United Shelborne Field #12
16075   1:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U16 0:0 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U16 University of Texas at Dallas #6
16266   1:30 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U16 1:1 FSA FC ECNL U16 Hofstra University Field
16268   3:00 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16 1:2 Connecticut FC ECNL U16 East Meadow Field of Dreams Front
16252   3:45 pm  Sockers FC ECNL U16 1:0 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16 Northern Illinois University Field
16513   4:30 pm  Maryland United FC ECNL U16 1:0 Bethesda SC ECNL U16 UMBC Turf
16502   7:05 pm  Utah Avalanche ECNL U16 1:1 Colorado Storm ECNL U16 North 40 #2
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16092   10:00 am  Mustang SC ECNL U16 4:1 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U16 Mather Sports Complex Field # TBD
16256   10:00 am  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16 2:0 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16 Oak Brook Polo Field B
16253   11:00 am  Carmel United ECNL U16 6:3 Sockers FC ECNL U16 Carmel United Shelborne Field #13
16508   11:10 am  Utah Avalanche ECNL U16 4:0 Colorado Storm ECNL U16 Trailside #1
16506   1:00 pm  Maryland United FC ECNL U16 2:1 FC Bucks ECNL U16 Indian Creek Upper School Field 2
16280   3:00 pm  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16 3:0 FSA FC ECNL U16 East Meadow Field of Dreams Front
16286   3:00 pm  PDA ECNL U16 1:1 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U16 Rutgers Fields WERBLIN TURF FIELDS/ RU-WER1
16505   3:30 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U16 2:1 Albertson Fury ECNL U16 Twin Valley Middle School Field 1
16248   6:00 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL U16 0:0 So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16 University of San Diego Field 1
Mon, June 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16491   6:30 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U16 1:2 Dallas Texans ECNL U16 The Complex at FC Dallas Field # TBD
Wed, June 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16507   1:30 pm  Real Colorado ECNL U16 1:0 Colorado Rush ECNL U16 Highland Heritage Regional Park Stadium
Thu, June 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16521   6:15 pm  Continental FC Delco ECNL U16 3:0 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16 St. Joseph's University Field 1
16311   7:00 pm  Bethesda SC ECNL U16 1:2 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16 Maryland SoccerPlex #20
Sat, June 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16511     Colorado Storm ECNL U16 1:1 Real Colorado ECNL U16
16518     SC Del Sol ECNL U16 1:1 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16
16545     Connecticut FC ECNL U16 2:3 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U16
16516   12:00 pm  PDA ECNL U16 3:0 Albertson Fury ECNL U16 PDA Soccer Complex #02
16510   12:00 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL U16 1:3 Utah Avalanche ECNL U16 Prentup Field
16514   12:00 pm  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U16 2:2 Heat FC ECNL U16 Teton Trails Park Field/Grand Teton
16509   2:00 pm  Washington Premier ECNL U16 2:1 De Anza Force ECNL U16 60 Acres-North #08
16501   2:00 pm  Crossfire Premier ECNL U16 1:1 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U16 60 Acres-North #15
16519   2:30 pm  FSA FC ECNL U16 1:0 Boston Breakers Academy Scorpions SC ECNL U16 Falcon Field
16520   3:30 pm  World Class FC ECNL U16 3:1 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16 Orangetown Soccer Field Complex Field 1 (Turf)
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16522     PDA ECNL U16 2:0 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16
16546     Connecticut FC ECNL U16 3:0 Boston Breakers Academy Scorpions SC ECNL U16
16525   10:00 am  FSA FC ECNL U16 0:2 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U16 CCSU Arute Football Stadium
16523   11:15 am  Real Colorado ECNL U16 1:1 Utah Avalanche ECNL U16 Shea Stadium Field
16504   12:00 pm  Crossfire Premier ECNL U16 0:1 De Anza Force ECNL U16 60 Acres-North #13
16515   12:00 pm  Ohio Premier ECNL U16 0:3 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16 Darree Soccer Complex Field 1
16005   12:00 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL U16 3:1 Colorado Storm ECNL U16 Prentup Field
16474   12:00 pm  Lonestar SC ECNL U16 1:0 Dallas Texans ECNL U16 Town & Country Field 26
16503   2:00 pm  Washington Premier ECNL U16 3:0 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U16 60 Acres-North #08
16527   3:30 pm  World Class FC ECNL U16 2:1 Albertson Fury ECNL U16 Orangetown Soccer Field Complex Field 1 (Turf)
16143   4:00 pm  Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16 4:0 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U16 Wenwood Soccer Complex Wenwood # 2
Thu, June 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
168001   8:00 am  San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U16 4:1 Colorado Storm ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 07
168002   8:00 am  FC Virginia ECNL U16 1:1 SC Del Sol ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 08
168003   8:00 am  East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16 2:1 FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 09
168004   8:15 am  Challenge SC ECNL U16 0:0 Utah Avalanche ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
168005   8:15 am  GSA ECNL U16 2:1 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 02
168006   8:15 am  Real Colorado ECNL U16 3:0 FSA FC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
168007   8:15 am  Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16 4:1 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 04
168008   8:15 am  Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U16 1:2 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 05
168009   8:15 am  Birmingham United ECNL U16 3:4 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 06
168010   10:00 am  TSC Hurricane ECNL U16 1:4 Strikers FC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 09
167001   2:15 pm  D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U16 1:1 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
167002   2:15 pm  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16 5:0 FC Dallas ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 02
167003   2:15 pm  Sockers FC ECNL U16 0:2 Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
167004   2:15 pm  Carmel United ECNL U16 3:1 Arsenal FC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 04
167005   4:15 pm  Albertson Fury ECNL U16 4:0 Colorado Rush ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
167006   4:15 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U16 0:2 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 02
167007   4:15 pm  CASL ECNL U16 0:1 FC Bucks ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
Fri, June 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
168011   8:00 am  Strikers FC ECNL U16 0:3 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 07
168012   8:00 am  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U16 2:3 FC Virginia ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 08
168013   8:00 am  SC Del Sol ECNL U16 1:1 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 09
168014   8:15 am  GSA ECNL U16 1:2 Challenge SC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
168015   8:15 am  Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U16 0:4 Utah Avalanche ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 02
168016   8:15 am  Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16 1:0 Real Colorado ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
168017   8:15 am  FSA FC ECNL U16 1:3 Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 04
168018   8:15 am  Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U16 3:3 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 05
168019   8:15 am  Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16 0:1 Birmingham United ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 06
168020   10:00 am  Colorado Storm ECNL U16 1:1 TSC Hurricane ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 09
167009   2:00 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U16 2:0 Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field (Turf)
167008   2:15 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL U16 1:6 St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
167010   2:15 pm  Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U16 0:1 Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
167011   2:15 pm  FC Bucks ECNL U16 0:2 Carmel United ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 04
167012   4:00 pm  D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U16 0:2 Albertson Fury ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 07
167013   4:15 pm  Arsenal FC ECNL U16 0:1 Sockers FC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
167014   4:15 pm  CASL ECNL U16 2:2 Dallas Texans ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
Sat, June 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
168022   8:00 am  TSC Hurricane ECNL U16 0:2 San Juan Soccer Club ECNL U16 Waukegan Field (Turf)
168025   8:00 am  Utah Avalanche ECNL U16 1:2 GSA ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 07
168021   8:00 am  Strikers FC ECNL U16 3:2 Colorado Storm ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 10
168023   8:00 am  FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U16 4:2 SC Del Sol ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 12
168024   8:00 am  FC Virginia ECNL U16 0:1 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 13
168026   8:15 am  Real Colorado ECNL U16 0:2 Challenge SC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
168027   9:15 am  Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U16 1:4 Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 11
168028   10:15 am  FSA FC ECNL U16 0:3 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
168029   10:15 am  Birmingham United ECNL U16 0:1 Las Vegas Premier SA ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
168030   10:15 am  Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U16 2:2 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 04
167018   11:30 am  Colorado Rush ECNL U16 2:0 Arsenal FC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 11
167015   12:00 pm  Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U16 1:2 FC Bucks ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 07
167016   12:15 pm  St. Louis Scott Gallagher Missouri ECNL U16 2:2 Albertson Fury ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 01
167017   12:15 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U16 0:2 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
167019   2:00 pm  Bethesda SC ECNL U16 1:0 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 07
167021   2:15 pm  CASL ECNL U16 0:0 Carmel United ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 03
167020   2:15 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U16 0:0 Sockers FC ECNL U16 Waukegan Field 04
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Aug 8), - has been rescheduled since Aug 5  (current as of 8/15/14 12:16 pm)